La Casita Del Abuelo Villa

Main amenities

  • 30 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    La Casita Del Abuelo Villa Guadalcanal is located merely a 6-minute walk from the Parish Church of Santa María de la Asunción and invites guests to enjoy horse riding tours. Suitable for up to 4 guests, this 1-bedroom villa offers opportunities for horse riding.

    The Palace Promenade can be found in proximity to the holiday home and the Fountain of El Coso is around 800 metres away. Popular points of interest near La Casita Del Abuelo Villa also include the Plaza de España, which is 11 minutes' walk away.

    Serving Spanish specialties, Bar la Puntilla is 350 metres away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCTU000041003000292526000000000000000VTAR/SE/006304,VTAR/SE/00630

    Room Options at La Casita Del Abuelo Villa Guadalcanal

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    La Casita Del Abuelo Villa Guadalcanal Amenities photo La Casita Del Abuelo Villa Guadalcanal Amenities photo La Casita Del Abuelo Villa Guadalcanal Amenities photo La Casita Del Abuelo Villa Guadalcanal Amenities photo La Casita Del Abuelo Villa Guadalcanal Exterior photo La Casita Del Abuelo Villa Guadalcanal Room photo La Casita Del Abuelo Villa Guadalcanal Room photo La Casita Del Abuelo Villa Guadalcanal Room photo La Casita Del Abuelo Villa Guadalcanal Room photo La Casita Del Abuelo Villa Guadalcanal Room photo
    One-Bedroom House

    Size: 30 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of La Casita Del Abuelo Villa Guadalcanal

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of La Casita Del Abuelo Villa Guadalcanal

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • Which well-known landmarks are situated near La Casita Del Abuelo Villa?
      Plaza de Espana is among the popular landmarks, situated merely a 6-minute walk from La Casita Del Abuelo Villa.
    • Is there a kitchen available at the villa?
      Yes, at the villa, a kitchen is available.
    • Is La Casita Del Abuelo Villa pet-friendly?
      Guests are welcome to bring their pets to La Casita Del Abuelo Villa.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    La Casita Del Abuelo Villa Guadalcanal